Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Ghul Duri

Map of Darah-ye Ghul Duri Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghul Duri,Darah-ye Ghūl Dūrī,Darya Ghulduri,Daryā Ghuldūrī,درۀ غول دوری, Darah-ye Ghūl Dūrī

Darah-ye Ghul Duri

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghul Duri google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghūl Dūrī. See Darah-ye Ghul Duri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghūl Dūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Ghul Duri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghul Duri
Places near Darah-ye Ghul Duri

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghul Duri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ghul Duri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghul Duri, Afghanistan