-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Judagak

Map of Judagak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jodagak,Jodāgak,Judagak,Judāgak,جداگک, Judāgak

Judagak

Welcome to the Judagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Judāgak. See Judagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Judāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Judagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44221/65.97305
  • Altitude: 3383 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Judagak
  •  
Places near Judagak

Online Dating

Judagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Judagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Judagak, Afghanistan