-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Nayk

Map of Band-e Nayk Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Nayak,Band-e Nayk,بند نیک, Band-e Nayk

Band-e Nayk

Welcome to the Band-e Nayk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Nayk. See Band-e Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Band-e Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3254/65.94666
  • Altitude: 3085 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Band-e Nayk
  •  
Places near Band-e Nayk

Online Dating

Band-e Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Nayk, Afghanistan