-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tseras

Map of Tseras Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceras,Cerās,Tseras,Tserās, Tserās

Tseras

Welcome to the Tseras google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tserās. See Tseras photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tserās area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tseras
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30889/65.89556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Tseras
  •  
Places near Tseras
Chūāk (0.9 km) Sōkhtah (1 km) Jar-e Murād (2.4 km) Dartaykhī (3 km) Bulōkah (3.6 km) Kham-e Safēd (4.1 km) Shōrah List (4.8 km) Zaygōlak (5.9 km) Jahī (6.2 km) Qūdūqak (7.6 km) Khwājah Damgāh (8.3 km) Tamsīk (10 km) Sarrak (10.1 km) Gabah (10.7 km) Sālizī (10.8 km) Sufrak (11.2 km) Jowak (11.8 km) Gazak (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Tseras Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tseras, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tseras, Afghanistan