-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Sagdar Award

Map of Jar-e Sagdar Award Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sagdar Award,Jar-e Sagdar Āward,Jar-e Sagdaraward,Jar-e Sagdarāwārd,Jaṟ-e Sagḏaṟāwāṟḏ,جر سگدر آورد, Jar-e Sagdar Āward

Jar-e Sagdar Award

Welcome to the Jar-e Sagdar Award google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sagdar Āward. See Jar-e Sagdar Award photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sagdar Āward area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Sagdar Award
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30958/65.87722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sagdar Award
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sagdar Award

Online Dating

Jar-e Sagdar Award Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sagdar Award, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sagdar Award, Afghanistan