Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jayrigak

Map of Jayrigak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaraykak,Jayrigak,Jayrīgak,Jerigak,Jērigak,جر یکک,جیری گک, Jayrīgak


Welcome to the Jayrigak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jayrīgak. See Jayrigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jayrīgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jayrigak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2973 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Jayrigak
Places near Jayrigak

Online Dating

Jayrigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jayrigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jayrigak, Afghanistan