-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Charras

Map of Charras Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charras,چررس, Charras

Charras

Welcome to the Charras google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charras. See Charras photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charras area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Charras
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30788/65.92954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Charras
  •  
Places near Charras

Online Dating

Charras Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charras, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charras, Afghanistan