-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Tarakparak

Map of Koh-e Tarakparak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tarakparak,Kohe Tarakparak,Kohe Taṟakpaṟak,Kuh-e Tarakparak,Kōh-e Tarakparak,Kūh-e Tarakparak,کوه ترک پرک, Kōh-e Tarakparak

Koh-e Tarakparak

Welcome to the Koh-e Tarakparak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tarakparak. See Koh-e Tarakparak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tarakparak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Tarakparak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.254/65.97356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tarakparak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tarakparak

Online Dating

Koh-e Tarakparak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tarakparak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tarakparak, Afghanistan