-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bazarjay

Map of Bazarjay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazarjay,Bāzārjāy,بازارجای, Bāzārjāy

Bazarjay

Welcome to the Bazarjay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzārjāy. See Bazarjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzārjāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bazarjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26523/65.95497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Bazarjay
  •  
Places near Bazarjay

Online Dating

Bazarjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazarjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazarjay, Afghanistan