-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dartahkhi

Map of Dartahkhi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dartahkhi,Dartahkhī,Dartakhi,Dartakhī,در ته خی, Dartahkhī

Dartahkhi

Welcome to the Dartahkhi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dartahkhī. See Dartahkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dartahkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dartahkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26526/65.95417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Dartahkhi
  •  
Places near Dartahkhi

Online Dating

Dartahkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dartahkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dartahkhi, Afghanistan