-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Arah-ye Ala Nazar

Map of Arah-ye Ala Nazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ara-i Alanazar,Ara-ye Alanazar,Ara-ye Alānazar,Arah-ye Ala Nazar,Arah-ye Alā Naz̧ar,Aṟa-i Alānaẕaṟ,ارۀ الانظر, Arah-ye Alā Naz̧ar

Arah-ye Ala Nazar

Welcome to the Arah-ye Ala Nazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arah-ye Alā Naz̧ar. See Arah-ye Ala Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arah-ye Alā Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Arah-ye Ala Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33126/65.57325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Arah-ye Ala Nazar
  •  
Places near Arah-ye Ala Nazar

Online Dating

Arah-ye Ala Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arah-ye Ala Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arah-ye Ala Nazar, Afghanistan