-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Qishlaq

Map of Jar-e Qishlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qeshlaq,Jar-e Qeshlāq,Jar-e Qishlaq,Jar-e Qishlāq,Jare Qeslag,Jare Qeslāg,جر قشلاق, Jar-e Qishlāq

Jar-e Qishlaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Qishlaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qishlāq. See Jar-e Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jar-e Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42158/65.97407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qishlaq

Online Dating

Jar-e Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan