Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qatljay

Map of Qatljay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qatljay,Qatljāy,قتل جای, Qatljāy


Welcome to the Qatljay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qatljāy. See Qatljay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qatljāy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qatljay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qatljay
Places near Qatljay

Online Dating

Qatljay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qatljay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qatljay, Afghanistan