-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darreh-ye Khame Zagh

Map of Darreh-ye Khame Zagh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kham-e Zagh,Darah-ye Kham-e Zāgh,Darreh-ye Khame Zagh,Darreh-ye Khame Zāgh,درۀ خم زاغ, Darreh-ye Khame Zāgh

Darreh-ye Khame Zagh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Khame Zagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Khame Zāgh. See Darreh-ye Khame Zagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Khame Zāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darreh-ye Khame Zagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00441/67.0667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Khame Zagh
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Khame Zagh

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Khame Zagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Khame Zagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Khame Zagh, Afghanistan