-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Yakruyah

Map of Band-e Yakruyah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Yakruyah,Band-e Yakrūyah,Band-e Yek Ruyeh,Band-e Yek Rūyeh,Bande Yak Uya,Banḏe Yak Ūya,بند یکرویه, Band-e Yakrūyah

Band-e Yakruyah

Welcome to the Band-e Yakruyah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Yakrūyah. See Band-e Yakruyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Yakrūyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Yakruyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93453/67.01784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Band-e Yakruyah
  •  
Places near Band-e Yakruyah

Online Dating

Band-e Yakruyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Yakruyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Yakruyah, Afghanistan