-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Rajah

Map of Koh-e Rajah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rajah,Kohe Raja,Kohe Ṟāja,Kuh-e Rajah,Kōh-e Rājah,Kūh-e Rājah,کوه راجه, Kōh-e Rājah

Koh-e Rajah

Welcome to the Koh-e Rajah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rājah. See Koh-e Rajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Rajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79996/67.07478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rajah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rajah

Online Dating

Koh-e Rajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rajah, Afghanistan