-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah

Map of Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Sare Tapa,Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah,Darreh Sar-e Tappeh,درۀ سر تپه,Ḏa ahe Sare Tapa, Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah

Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah. See Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83188/67.00812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar-e Tapah, Afghanistan