-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Kham-e Saywak

Map of Band-e Kham-e Saywak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kham-e Saywak,Band-e Kham-e Sivak,Band-e Kham-e Sīvak,Bande Khame Sewak,Banḏe Khame Sēwak,بند خم سیوک, Band-e Kham-e Saywak

Band-e Kham-e Saywak

Welcome to the Band-e Kham-e Saywak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Kham-e Saywak. See Band-e Kham-e Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Kham-e Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Kham-e Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82561/67.03801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Band-e Kham-e Saywak
  •  
Places near Band-e Kham-e Saywak

Online Dating

Band-e Kham-e Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Kham-e Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Kham-e Saywak, Afghanistan