-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gardanah-ye Pa'in

Map of Gardanah-ye Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ga dana-i-Pa'in,Ga ḏana-i-Pā’īn,Gardanah-ye Pa'in,Gardanah-ye Pā’īn,Gardaneh-ye Pa'in,Gardaneh-ye Pā’īn,گردنۀ پائین, Gardanah-ye Pā’īn

Gardanah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Pā’īn. See Gardanah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gardanah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72127/67.07546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan