Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Uybulaq

Map of Darah-ye Uybulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Uybulaq,Darah-ye Ūybūlāq,Darreh-ye Uybolagh,Darreh-ye Uybolāgh,درۀ اویبولاق, Darah-ye Ūybūlāq

Darah-ye Uybulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Uybulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ūybūlāq. See Darah-ye Uybulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ūybūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Uybulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Uybulaq
Places near Darah-ye Uybulaq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Uybulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Uybulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Uybulaq, Afghanistan