-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shash Toyak

Map of Shash Toyak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sastoyak,Sastōyak,Shash Toyak,Shash Tōyak,Shesh Towyak,شش تویک, Shash Tōyak

Shash Toyak

Welcome to the Shash Toyak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shash Tōyak. See Shash Toyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shash Tōyak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shash Toyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62922/67.04721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shash Toyak
  •  
Places near Shash Toyak

Online Dating

Shash Toyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shash Toyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Toyak, Afghanistan