-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtichip

Map of Pushtichip Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtichip,Poshtīchīp,Pushtichip,Pushtichīp,Pusticip,Pusticīp,پشتچیپ, Pushtichīp

Pushtichip

Welcome to the Pushtichip google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtichīp. See Pushtichip photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtichīp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtichip
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09987/66.11602
  • Altitude: 4002 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pushtichip
  •  
Places near Pushtichip

Online Dating

Pushtichip Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtichip, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtichip, Afghanistan