-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kundak

Map of Kundak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondak,Kundak,Kunḏak,کندک, Kundak

Kundak

Welcome to the Kundak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundak. See Kundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06689/66.15601
  • Altitude: 3771 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kundak
  •  
Places near Kundak

Online Dating

Kundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundak, Afghanistan