-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jay Sabzak

Map of Jay Sabzak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jay Sabzak,Jesabzak,Jesawzak,جی سبزک, Jay Sabzak

Jay Sabzak

Welcome to the Jay Sabzak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jay Sabzak. See Jay Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jay Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jay Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10183/66.14942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:01
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Jay Sabzak
  •  
Places near Jay Sabzak

Online Dating

Jay Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jay Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jay Sabzak, Afghanistan