-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Isar-e Dorostak

Map of Isar-e Dorostak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isar-e Dorostak,Isare Dorustak,Isāṟe Dorustak,Īsār-e Dorostak, Īsār-e Dorostak

Isar-e Dorostak

Welcome to the Isar-e Dorostak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īsār-e Dorostak. See Isar-e Dorostak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īsār-e Dorostak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Isar-e Dorostak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00556/66.18472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Isar-e Dorostak
  •  
Places near Isar-e Dorostak
Pāy-e Ţūlah (5.5 km) Sar-e Ţūlah (5.8 km) Jārōfzār (6.4 km) Deh-Zarī (7.2 km) Kulōr (8 km) Tayghah-ye Lār (12 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (12.7 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (13.7 km) Takhagird (14.2 km) Siyāh Deh (14.8 km) Dahānah (15.7 km) Larwandak (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Isar-e Dorostak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isar-e Dorostak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isar-e Dorostak, Afghanistan