-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dum-e Koh-e Ilha

Map of Dum-e Koh-e Ilha Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dum-e Koh-e Ilha,Dum-e Kōh-e Ilḩā,Dume Kohe Elha,Dume Kohe Elhā,Kuh-e Dom-e Elha,Kūh-e Dom-e Elḩā,دم کوه الحا, Dum-e Kōh-e Ilḩā

Dum-e Koh-e Ilha

Welcome to the Dum-e Koh-e Ilha google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dum-e Kōh-e Ilḩā. See Dum-e Koh-e Ilha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dum-e Kōh-e Ilḩā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dum-e Koh-e Ilha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.003/66.20485
  • Altitude: 3603 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dum-e Koh-e Ilha
  •  
Places near Dum-e Koh-e Ilha
Pāy-e Ţūlah (4.9 km) Sar-e Ţūlah (5.1 km) Jārōfzār (5.7 km) Deh-Zarī (6.4 km) Kulōr (7.2 km) Tayghah-ye Lār (10.9 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (12.7 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (13.4 km) Larwandak (14.1 km) Takhagird (14.6 km) Siyāh Deh (15 km) Dahānah (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Dum-e Koh-e Ilha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dum-e Koh-e Ilha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dum-e Koh-e Ilha, Afghanistan