-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Guloy Takhibark

Map of Guloy Takhibark Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goloy Takhtbark,Goluy-e Takhtbark,Golōy Takhtbaṟk,Golūy-e Takhtbark,Guloy Takhibark,Gulōy Takhibark,گلوی تخبرک, Gulōy Takhibark

Guloy Takhibark

Welcome to the Guloy Takhibark google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulōy Takhibark. See Guloy Takhibark photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulōy Takhibark area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guloy Takhibark
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03932/66.22297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Guloy Takhibark
  •  
Places near Guloy Takhibark

Online Dating

Guloy Takhibark Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guloy Takhibark, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guloy Takhibark, Afghanistan