-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak

Map of Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak,Nile Aftabe Gargak,Nīl-e Āftāb-e Gargak,Nīle Aftabe Gaṟgak,نیل آفتاب گرگک, Nīl-e Āftāb-e Gargak

Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak

Welcome to the Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīl-e Āftāb-e Gargak. See Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīl-e Āftāb-e Gargak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08294/66.23289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak
  •  
Places near Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak
Kulōr (2.9 km) Deh-Zarī (3.2 km) Jārōfzār (3.6 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (4.1 km) Sar-e Ţūlah (4.1 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (4.2 km) Pāy-e Ţūlah (4.4 km) Tayghah-ye Lār (4.5 km) Dahānah (6.4 km) Siyāh Deh (6.8 km) Takhagird (7 km) Larwandak (14.1 km) Dahān-e Tarpach (14.3 km) Qayrāq (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nil-e Aftab-e Gargak, Afghanistan