-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Khasmowak

Map of Sar-e Khasmowak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khasmavak,Sar-e Khasmowak,سر خسموک, Sar-e Khasmowak

Sar-e Khasmowak

Welcome to the Sar-e Khasmowak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khasmowak. See Sar-e Khasmowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khasmowak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Khasmowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08472/66.2264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khasmowak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Khasmowak
Kulōr (3.3 km) Deh-Zarī (3.5 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (3.7 km) Jārōfzār (3.8 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (4.2 km) Sar-e Ţūlah (4.2 km) Pāy-e Ţūlah (4.5 km) Tayghah-ye Lār (5.1 km) Dahānah (6.3 km) Siyāh Deh (6.4 km) Takhagird (6.5 km) Dahān-e Tarpach (14.2 km) Qayrāq (14.6 km) Larwandak (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Khasmowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Khasmowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khasmowak, Afghanistan