Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Espi Darak

Map of Espi Darak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Darak,Espī Darak,اسپیدرک, Espī Darak

Espi Darak

Welcome to the Espi Darak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Darak. See Espi Darak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Darak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Espi Darak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Espi Darak
Places near Espi Darak

Online Dating

Espi Darak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Darak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Darak, Afghanistan