-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Baghalak

Map of Koh-e Baghalak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Baghalak,Kohe Baghalak,Kuh-e Baghalak,Kōh-e Baghalak,Kūh-e Baghalak,کوه بغلک, Kōh-e Baghalak

Koh-e Baghalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Baghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baghalak. See Koh-e Baghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Baghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11763/66.27009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baghalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baghalak
Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (2.6 km) Dahānah (4 km) Tayghah-ye Lār (4.4 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (4.9 km) Siyāh Deh (6.8 km) Kulōr (6.9 km) Takhagird (7.7 km) Deh-Zarī (7.7 km) Jārōfzār (8.4 km) Sar-e Ţūlah (8.9 km) Pāy-e Ţūlah (9.2 km) Dahān-e Tarpach (10 km) Qayrāq (11 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baghalak, Afghanistan