-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kashan Darrah

Map of Kashan Darrah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasandara,Kashan Darrah,Kāshān Darrah,Kāsānḏaṟa, Kāshān Darrah

Kashan Darrah

Welcome to the Kashan Darrah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāshān Darrah. See Kashan Darrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāshān Darrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kashan Darrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09583/66.26667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kashan Darrah
  •  
Places near Kashan Darrah

Online Dating

Kashan Darrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashan Darrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashan Darrah, Afghanistan