-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qol-Mast

Map of Qol-Mast Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-Mast,Qowlmast,Qōl-Mast,قول مست, Qōl-Mast

Qol-Mast

Welcome to the Qol-Mast google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-Mast. See Qol-Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-Mast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07981/66.25466
  • Altitude: 2956 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qol-Mast
  •  
Places near Qol-Mast
Tayghah-ye Lār (2.5 km) Kulōr (2.5 km) Deh-Zarī (3.3 km) Jārōfzār (4.1 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (4.6 km) Sar-e Ţūlah (4.6 km) Pāy-e Ţūlah (4.9 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (5.4 km) Dahānah (7 km) Siyāh Deh (8.2 km) Takhagird (8.5 km) Larwandak (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-Mast, Afghanistan