-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak

Map of Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Mobarshoak,Poshteh-ye Mobārshoak,Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak,Pushtah-ye Mubārshōak,Pusta-i-Mobarsoak,Pusta-i-Mobāṟsoak,پشتۀ مبارشوک, Pushtah-ye Mubārshōak

Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mubārshōak. See Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mubārshōak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05368/66.26323
  • Altitude: 2708 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mubarshoak, Afghanistan