-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-e Mazar

Map of Lar-e Mazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Mazar,Lar-e Mazār,Lār-e Mazār,لار مزار, Lār-e Mazār

Lar-e Mazar

Welcome to the Lar-e Mazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-e Mazār. See Lar-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lar-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0732/66.26674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Lar-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Lar-e Mazar

Online Dating

Lar-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Mazar, Afghanistan