-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pasak

Map of Pasak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasak,پسک, Pasak

Pasak

Welcome to the Pasak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasak. See Pasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05553/66.28089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Pasak
  •  
Places near Pasak

Online Dating

Pasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasak, Afghanistan