Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mush Khanah

Map of Mush Khanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mush Khanah,Mushkhaneh,Muskhana,Mūsh Khānah,Mūshkhāneh,Mūskhāna,موش خانه, Mūsh Khānah

Mush Khanah

Welcome to the Mush Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsh Khānah. See Mush Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mush Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mush Khanah
Places near Mush Khanah

Online Dating

Mush Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mush Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mush Khanah, Afghanistan