Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kaj Ab

Map of Kaj Ab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaj Ab,Kajaw,Kāj Āb,Kājaw, Kāj Āb

Kaj Ab

Welcome to the Kaj Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāj Āb. See Kaj Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāj Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaj Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kaj Ab
Places near Kaj Ab

Online Dating

Kaj Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaj Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Ab, Afghanistan