-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Khisraw

Map of Darah-ye Khisraw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khisraw,Darah-ye Khisrāw,Darya Khesrab,Darya Khesraw,Darya Khesṟaw,Daryā Khesrāb,درۀ خسراو, Darah-ye Khisrāw

Darah-ye Khisraw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khisraw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khisrāw. See Darah-ye Khisraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khisrāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Khisraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08543/66.41524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khisraw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khisraw
Dahān-e Khisrow (0.2 km) Dahān-e Espī Darak (0.6 km) Isārak (0.9 km) Tay-e Sulaych (0.9 km) Kushkak (1.1 km) Jangal-e Sōkhtah (1.5 km) Siyāh Chōak (1.9 km) Katah Bayd (3.7 km) Bārak (3.9 km) Baydak (4.1 km) Sulaych (4.2 km) Ghōrband (4.4 km) Pas-e Kōh (5.1 km) Gōrsang (5.3 km) Ghashār (6.7 km) Khōjak (7 km) Khwājah Kowshāh (8.1 km) Bukht (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khisraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khisraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khisraw, Afghanistan