-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pay Rag

Map of Pay Rag Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Rag,Pāy Rag,پای رگ, Pāy Rag

Pay Rag

Welcome to the Pay Rag google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Rag. See Pay Rag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Rag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pay Rag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12166/66.38628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Pay Rag
  •  
Places near Pay Rag

Online Dating

Pay Rag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Rag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Rag, Afghanistan