-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Guli Rajah

Map of Guli Rajah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goli Raja,Goli Rajeh,Golī Rāja,Golī Rājeh,Guli Rajah,Gulī Rājah,گلی راجه, Gulī Rājah

Guli Rajah

Welcome to the Guli Rajah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulī Rājah. See Guli Rajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulī Rājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Guli Rajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05166/66.42824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:18
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Guli Rajah
  •  
Places near Guli Rajah

Online Dating

Guli Rajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guli Rajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guli Rajah, Afghanistan