-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pozah-ye Sumak

Map of Pozah-ye Sumak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Sumak,Puza-i-Somak,Puzeh-ye-Somak,Pōzah-ye Sumak,Pūza-i-Somak,Pūzeh-ye-Somak,پوزۀ سمک, Pōzah-ye Sumak

Pozah-ye Sumak

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Sumak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Sumak. See Pozah-ye Sumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Sumak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pozah-ye Sumak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02908/66.4261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Sumak
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Sumak

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Sumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Sumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Sumak, Afghanistan