-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya Band-e Amir

Map of Darya Band-e Amir Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Band-e Amir,Daryā Band-e Amīr,Dry Bande Amir,Ḏṟy Bande Amiṟ, Daryā Band-e Amīr

Darya Band-e Amir

Welcome to the Darya Band-e Amir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Band-e Amīr. See Darya Band-e Amir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Band-e Amīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Band-e Amir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04694/66.44611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Darya Band-e Amir
  •  
Places near Darya Band-e Amir

Online Dating

Darya Band-e Amir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya Band-e Amir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Band-e Amir, Afghanistan