-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Deh

Map of Pushtah-ye Deh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Deh,Pushtah-ye Deh,Pusta-i-Deh,پشتۀ ده, Pushtah-ye Deh

Pushtah-ye Deh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Deh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Deh. See Pushtah-ye Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02447/66.49567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Deh
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Deh
Dushāqadam (1.5 km) Khwājah Kowshāh (2.3 km) Amrōtak (2.4 km) Dōsh Qadam (4.6 km) Gōrsang (5 km) Ghōrband (5.7 km) Marghī (6.2 km) Sulaych (6.2 km) Bārak (6.3 km) Sar-e Marghī (6.6 km) Kalak (7.1 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (7.7 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Siyāh (8.1 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (8.2 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (8.5 km) Katah Bayd (9 km) Isārak (9.2 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Deh, Afghanistan