-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Bukht

Map of Koh-e Bukht Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bukht,Kohe Buki,Kohe Bukī,Kuh-e Boki,Kōh-e Bukht,Kūh-e Bokī,کوه بخت, Kōh-e Bukht

Koh-e Bukht

Welcome to the Koh-e Bukht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bukht. See Koh-e Bukht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bukht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bukht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16823/66.41047
  • Altitude: 3478 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bukht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bukht
Khōjak (2.3 km) Pas-e Kōh (5.2 km) Ghashār (5.3 km) Bukht (5.4 km) Baydak (6.1 km) Jangal-e Sōkhtah (7.8 km) Kushkak (8.1 km) Siyāh Chōak (8.2 km) Tay-e Sulaych (8.4 km) Katah Bayd (8.8 km) Dahān-e Afsighan (8.9 km) Dahān-e Espī Darak (8.9 km) Dahān-e Khisrow (9.2 km) Isārak (10.1 km) Bārak (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bukht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bukht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bukht, Afghanistan