-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ghalak

Map of Ghalak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghalak,غلک, Ghalak

Ghalak

Welcome to the Ghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalak. See Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13574/66.41395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Ghalak
  •  
Places near Ghalak

Online Dating

Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghalak, Afghanistan