-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gul-e Lak

Map of Gul-e Lak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Col-e Lak,Cule Lak,Gul-e Lak,گل لک, Gul-e Lak

Gul-e Lak

Welcome to the Gul-e Lak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e Lak. See Gul-e Lak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e Lak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gul-e Lak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18068/66.25964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Gul-e Lak
  •  
Places near Gul-e Lak

Online Dating

Gul-e Lak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e Lak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e Lak, Afghanistan