-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khuklar

Map of Khuklar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuklar,Khūklar,Khūklaṟ,خوکلر, Khūklar

Khuklar

Welcome to the Khuklar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūklar. See Khuklar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūklar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khuklar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14736/66.25424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khuklar
  •  
Places near Khuklar

Online Dating

Khuklar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuklar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuklar, Afghanistan