-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kashgard

Map of Kashgard Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasgard,Kashgard,کشگرد, Kashgard

Kashgard

Welcome to the Kashgard google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashgard. See Kashgard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashgard area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kashgard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14253/66.22671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kashgard
  •  
Places near Kashgard

Online Dating

Kashgard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashgard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashgard, Afghanistan