-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Khokhogah

Map of Darah-ye Khokhogah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khokhogah,Darah-ye Khōkhōgāh,Darya Khokhogah,Darya Khowkhowgah,Darya Khōkhōgāh,Daryā Khowkhowgāh,درۀ خوخوگاه, Darah-ye Khōkhōgāh

Darah-ye Khokhogah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khokhogah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khōkhōgāh. See Darah-ye Khokhogah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khōkhōgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khokhogah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18218/66.21367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khokhogah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khokhogah
Qayrāq (4.8 km) Khushk Darah (5 km) Dahānah (5 km) Siyāh Deh (5 km) Takhagird (5.8 km) Dahān-e Tarpach (6 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (7.2 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (7.4 km) Adirah (9.6 km) Shīnyah (10.6 km) Gowānak (11 km) Chīnah Zāghā (11.2 km) Zaykōjī (11.4 km) Zaygulak (11.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (11.6 km) Pushtah (12.3 km) Khangak (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khokhogah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khokhogah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khokhogah, Afghanistan